Chrzty

SAKRAMENT CHRZTU PRZYJĘLI

W roku 2019

  1. Jagoda Kornelia Kosiba
  2. Karolina Maria Kopiec

W roku 2018

  1. Mikołaj Władysław Kopica
  2. Antonina Elżbieta Trzos
  3. Mateusz Krzysztof Wardas
  4. Nikodem Łukasz Rogowicz
  5. Wojciech Eryk Staniek
  6. Anita Musiołek Pieretti
  7. Maja Anna Wawro
  8. Michał Tomasz Żbikowski
  9. Tymoteusz Eugeniusz Hajnisz
  10. Adam Piotr Fujcik
  11. Wiktor Alojzy Kopel
  12. Natalia Urszula Kaczor
  13. Zofia Katarzyna Chmiel
  14. Antoni Brachaczek
  15. Wojciech Piotr Sobczak
  16. Antoni Gruszczyk
  17. Paweł Aleksander Wiśniewski
  18. Krzysztof Piotr Czepczor
  19. Maja Halina Frogowska
  20. Filip Grygierek
  21. Anna Wiesława Pękała
  22. Wojciech Sambor Kusion
  23. Dawid Beniamin Kusion
  24. Karolina Anna Makarska
  25. Lena Zofia Łasocha
  26. Robert Antoni Kamiński
  27. Helena Maria Kania
  28. Antoni Jan Śmiga
  29. Natalia Cecot
  30. Julia Katarzyna Mika
  31. Rafał Robert Sprownik
  32. Miłosz Sławomir Bednarczyk
  33. Amelia Ponikiewska
  34. Oskar Michał Niwczyk
  35. Kacper Aleksander Wawrzyczek
  36. Oliwier Burda
  37. Mateusz Roman Szellner
  38. Martyna Maria Stańczyk
  39. Marek Kazimierz Chodacki
  40. Elena Anna Grzybek
  41. Nina Kinga Olma
  42. Mikołaj Madecki
  43. Grzegorz Tomasz Holeksa
  44. Zuzanna Magdalena Ostrowska
  45. Nikodem Lucjan Kawik
  46. Adam Michał Fiałek

W roku 2017

 

  1. Szymon Olencki
  2. Radosław Maksymilian Szuścik
  3. Joanna Iwona Gola
  4. Lilianna Maria Piwowar
  5. Wiktoria Małgorzata Zielonka
  6. Milena Charlotte Grimaux
  7. Amelia Natalia Machej
  8. Paweł Piotr Krętosz
  9. Katarzyna Zuzanna Bąkowska
  10. Nataniel Tymoteusz Elsner
  11. Oliwia Anna Dawidowicz
  12. Wojciech Krzysztof Jeżka
  13. Karol Tinc
  14. Krzysztof Andrzej Ignacek
  15. Zuzanna Weronika Janicka
  16. Aleksander Piotr Gawlik
  17. Martyna Stanisława Duraj
  18. Kornelia Mol
  19. Jakub Łukasz Burda
  20. Alicja Ptaszyńska
  21. Antonina Anna Górska
  22. Kacper Antoni Jagiełło
  23. Wiktoria Maria Ulman
  24. Michał Tadeusz Chmiel
  25. Jakub Łukasz Łyp
  26. Liliana Maria Kluź
  27. Maria Antonina Mencner
  28. Jakub Józef Standura
  29. Julia Oliwia Szczurek
  30. Zofia Maria Kania
  31. Adam Bartosz Materka
  32. Milena Irena Matuszczyk
  33. Zuzanna Izabela Szlauer
  34. Borys Paweł Kowalski
  35. Michał Sławomir Skowron
  36. Andrzej Antoni Kowalczyk
  37. Wiktoria Nadia Dal
  38. Paweł Michał Białończyk
  39. Mikołaj Jan Fidor
  40. Franek Michał Delik
  41. Malwina Otylia Grim
  42. Jerzy Leon Ledniowski
  43. Weronika Oliwia Wierzgoń
  44. Igor Rafał Nowok
  45. Jagoda Magdalena Kempny
  46. Paweł Bartłomiej Kabiesz
  47. Bartosz Witold Wysocki
  48. Maksymilian Werecki
  49. Lena Daniela Wierzelewska
  50. Milena Maria Kłopeć
  51. Piotr Emanuel Twardzik
  52. Mikołaj Jacek Konieczny
  53. Jan Adam Stawarczyk
  54. Tola Joanna Wojtaszczyk
  55. Kacper Mikołaj Dudek
  56. Emilia Marzena Biegun
  57. Joanna Karolina Foltyn
  58. Jan Paweł Smołka